SCIENTOLOGY AT IT AGAIN TEAMED UP WITH THE ELECTRIC COMPANY

FRAGILE CLOUD EATS SATELLITE
just fucking around and letting my eyes dance between two objects in my visual field. the sun goldened window across the street and the white basket shaped satellite on the other side. yup not much different from the russian government and many corporations who trade and sell intel a.k.a. the general populations ideas and ingenuity and make enterprises out of them.
but this is what the morning sunrise brought me. sunrise is SUN OUR EYES. and the bird i caught in midflight covering up one of the satellites with ‘red dots’ in em. after letting my eyes settle, i went back to the vid i was watching and look what the sky wizards brought, a frankenstein ass cloud looking like a eagles head with its beak open ready to eat the satellite. lol! i know, the light in my kitchen looks like a ufo but more like the eyes of that goddamned beast. hahaha!
another bird flew across, turned right and shot from my line of view and flew to direction of where the eye would be on the represented gestalt on the sky. their statement of ‘from the perspective of your eye’ and not the source of light and electricity. bitches! every motherfuckin time.
fuck your psyops and CAD machines pinning down my sights at which given angle and at which given time that you scientific satan jew christian atheist tech bitches responsible for stealing peoples ideas and capitalizing off of them!
EAT SHIT AND DIE! WE WILL NEVER BE MADE DEPENDENT TO YOUR GODDAMNED INDUSTRIES AND TECHNOLOGIES!

Advertisements

About SATANSWORSTNIGHTMARE

Don't worry about it. Just read the Blog and you'll know what this Blog is all about.
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s