ARE CLEANERS ON BREAD AS A RESULT OF STANDARD CLEANING PROTOCOL GOOD FOR BREAD? ASK THE BREAD MASTER

HEALTH ALERT!
SHOPS BUSTED NOT GIVING A FUCK ABOUT TAFEL BREAD. YESTERDAY I WEANT BY SOME DAY OLD BREAD IN CASES AND CLEANER AND DIRTY PAPER TOWELS FLYING AROUND EVERYWHERE DURING CLEAN UP AND THATS JUST THE GLASS SNEEZE PROTECTORS. BREAD SOAKS UP SHIT AND SO DO VEGETABLES. WASH YOUR SHIT IF YOU DONT WANT PESTICIDES AND OTHER THIRD PROCESS OF THE THIRD OPERATIONS CHEMICALS. YEAH ITS THAT NATURAL STILL. THIESE CHEMICALS INDUCE HISTAMINE RELEASE OR INTOLERANCE TO TFHE PRESENCE OF IT VIS A VIS SULFATES AND NITRATES, WHICH THEY CLAIM TO BE THE CULPRIT WHEN IT IS THE CHEMICAL FOOD BUILD IN YOU AND MULTIPROCESS CHEMICALS YOUVE BEEN EXPOSED TO. DONT SHOOT THE MESSENGER.
COMPANIES TAFEL AND PENNY MARKT RECKLINGHAUSEN ON THE HOTSEAT. CLEANUP IS PROTOCOL. POLICY OF CANT GIVE AWAY DAY OLD BREAD EVEN TO WORKERS MUST BE A THORN ON CASHIERS SIDES. LOL! 

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

AFRICAS ON FIRE IN 2016/17 AND LIVE AID PERFORMANCES IN THE 90s HMMM…

WTF?! LIVE AID SIGNALS A FIRE OVER AFRICA
IS IT ME OR IS IT A TORCH LIGHTER FLAME IN DESIGN BIT? I KNOW THIS IS WAY BACK AND SHIT BECAUSE IT IS NOW THAT AFRICA IS BURNING IN A LARGER AND MORE CONSISTENT RATE. WE GOT ONE STRIP OF RAINFOREST IN THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO AND THATS IT. BIG UPS TO THE CONGO FOR HOLDING UP AND MAINTAINING.
FARM AID HOLLYWOOD INVESTMENT CIRCLES AND FONDS MANAGEMENT. FARMS ARE AN INTRODUCTION TO A BIGGER INDUSTRY WHERE EACH INDIVIDUAL AND PLAYER WHO AND HOW ITS BEING PUT TOGETHER. THEY DO GET TIPS. AND HERES ONE COMING BACK AROUND. WE GOT BIG AGRICULTURE OWNED BY STATE IN COLLUSION WITH FOREIGN MACHINE INDUSTRY AND INTERNATIONAL MARKETS. THE MACHINES BEING FRANCHISED AND ITS LOCAL MARKETS AND RESOURCES, FRANCHISES SHOULD END AND THE GODDAMNED DEBT FROM MACHINES SHOULD BE FORGIVEN. SUBSISTENCE FARMING AND ORGANIC SMALL FARMS INCLUDING MOBILE ONES SHOULD BE MAINTAINED STARTED RESPECTIVELY. BUT LARGE FARMING HEADS TO GOVERNMENT AID TO GUARD THE LAND UNTIL THEY NEED TO BUILD AN INTERSTATE THROUGH PRIVATE PROPERTY.
SLASH AND BURN CRITICISM IS BASED ON DONT PUT A TREE TO WASTE. SO ITS OBVIOUSLY CONCRETE AND STEEL. NOT TO MENTION IT BURNS THE CHLOROPHYL ON THE LEAVES THAT LEAVES THE BODY POROUS AND SUSCEPTIBLE TO SICKNESS RAISING PROFITS FOR BIG PHARMA. LETS NOT FORGET BURNING ORIGINAL MEDICINES.  JEW ANARCHY PLAN UNCOVERED? GAS FIRING AND LIGHTIN SHIT UP TO MAXIMIZE PROFITS? WHAT A FUCKING CONCEPT AND NOT ONLY FOR DEVELOPMENT. CHEERS YOU GREEDY SUMSABITCHES!
google wildfires africa and think wildfires=arson.
FREE AFRICA NOW!

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

TIME TRAVEL BANDITS TRACKS FROM THE PHILIPPINES ALL THE WAY TO THE MEDITARRANEAN

BUSTED! PROOF THAT RICE TERRACES ARE AN ANCIENT TIME TRAVELLING MINING INDUSTRY OPERATION
this mining operation is still going today. the ancient rice terraces around the world are covered mining operations. turkey has fossilized tracks left by rigs and giant tractors and machinery. gives validation to a fossil enclosed hammer found in a dump site and gears in the medittaranean. what do you think of the fossilized round shellfish? or are they buttons dumped as a signal to future generations?

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

WTF? NEIL YOUNGS SOUTHERN MAN SONG PREDICTS OAKLAND AND GATLINBURG FIRES

CRAZY! NEIL YOUNGS SOUTHERN MAN PREDICTS OAKLAND CALIFORNIA AND GATLINBURG TENESSE FIRE
I SHIT YOU NOT BUT IF YOU READ THE INITIALS NEIL SPELLS OUT GATLINBURG AND CALIFORNIA. THERE ARE FIRES BUT NOT IN THIS SIZE AND LIVES IT COST. DONT MIND THE DATES, ITS ENOUGH THAT IT HAPPENED ALL IN DECEMBER 2016. THE MASSACHUSSETS FIRE IS SOME DESPERATE CALL TO MASS. ABSOLUTE MADNESS! THANKS FOR THE HEADS UP NEIL.

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

RIDDLE ME THIS…

img_2618MAGIC QUAD TIME
here’s a set of numbers that came up randomly, somewhat. if one is the arrow,
WHERE’S THE BOW (3] ?

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

THE SHOT HEARD ALL AROUND THE WORLD

THE SHOT HEARD AROUND THE WORLD
OL MCLINTOCK FIRES HIS FLINTLOCK. FOLLOW GLACIER ICE FORMATIONS AND EARTH PLASMA AND IT TELLS THE STORY OF THE HUNT. THE FLINTLOCK IN THE GLACIERS OF THE FRENCH ANTARTICAN ISLAND COCKS AND FIRES. REVERSE BUT IN SEQUENCE IMAGE APPEARS IN THE NORTH POLE AS SEVERNY ISALNDS IN AN ALREADY FIRED POSITION. TWO EVENTS MARKED GEOLOGICALLY APPEAR ON THE MAP. THE EAGLE DIES AND IS THE MEDITTARENEAN SEA CYPRUS BEING THE EYE. THE OTHER STORY IS EUROPE GETTING ITS BACK BLOWN ENDING UP IN THE GREAT BRITAIN, ICELAND, FAROAH ISLAND AND GREENLAND. THINK ABOUT IT. SAIL UP DENMARK AND YOU GOT LOWLANDS. GO TO THE NETHERLANDS AND ITS EVEN LOWER. OVER FRANCE AND SPAIN YOU GOT CLIFFS AND A RISE IN ELEVATION. INDEED, OVER THE HILLS AND FAR AWAY. STRING THEORY. ZIEHEN.

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

WTF!? JUST ROLLED SSS TWICE IN ARROW. TAKE ME TO VEGAS!

CRAZY I JUST ROLLED 3 OF THE SAME SAME SAME
YOU CANNOT MAKE THIS SHIT UP! GOD GOIN TO SHITS AND TAKIN SATAN AND HIS AGENTS THE DEVILS. LOL!
IF 6 IS THE SIGN OF MAN, THEN SATAN IS THE AGREGATE OF HIS MINIONS 666. NOW HERE IS THE. QUARTER SPLIT AND PERHAPS A SIGN TO BE ALERT. i apologize for the poop but i cant believe im just shitting this out like hotcakes. igits higad eagle aguila agregator
2 5S came out with yellow.
THE LETTER AND SOUND OF S AS IN PSYCHOLOGY IS REPLACEABEL OR SUBSTITUTABLE WITH THE NUMBER FIVE. AND AS AN INDEPENDENT PROCESS OR FREQUENCY THAT CANT BE LIMITED TO WORDS AND NUMBERS IS THE COLOR YELLOW OR OCRE.

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

DR. CHUBS VALENTINE READING 4 DA CORE

VALENTINES READING 2017
MICROWAVES, XRAYS, CHEMTRAILS, FREQUENCY AND LIGHT CONCENTRATORS, HARPING AND THE CANCER AND AIDS CONNECTION IS ENGINEERED.

FIRST THROW ON HUMAN AND INDUSTRIAL CUNNERY: RATE AND SUB. ON ONE DICE TO THE RIGHT, 3 IS AT TWO THIRDS APPARITION OR LIGHT REFRACTION, 2 IS AT ONE HALF IS AT ONE HALF LIGHT REFRACTION, 6 IS AT ONE HALF. 6 OBTUSE TRIANGLES VISIBLE ONLY TO LIGHT. THE OTHER DIE, 5 IS AT THREE QUARTERS, 3 IS AT ONE HALF ERSCHEINUNG, 1 IS ON THE SIXTH <HENCE PERSECUTIONS>. THIS IS THE REASON INDUSTRY IS PERSECUTING TARGETTED INDIVIDUALS. END PERSECUTIONS! STRAIGHT TALK AND NO TRAYING TO MISREAD THIS MESSAGE AND KILLING INNOCENT PEOPLE!
THE COLOR DIE IS ON RED. BY THE WAY IN CASE YOU MISUNDERSTOOD THAT IS NOT RED INDIANS, RUSSIANS AND OTHER MISCONSTRUCTIONS OF THE WORD. A GOOD BET IS ALWAYS ROTHSCHILD AT THE BASE OF THAT MOUNTAIN IN SWITZERLAND.
THE SECOND THROW: 3, 4 AND ORANGE SHOWED UP.
DISCUSSION: NOW MY FAVORITE PART BUT WAS PROFESSIONALLY CRITICIZED FOR NOT HAVING DONE ENOUGH. LMAO! CHECK OUT THE PIC OF DRAWN FLIGHT LINES OF BIRDS AND CAT PATH LINES. IT SUPERIMPOSES OVER THIS THROW. NOTE THE DIRECTION THE KLUB IS SWINGING AND THE FLIGHT OF ONE NORTH TO SIGNAL MOUNT. THANKS FOR KEEPING PEOPLE FROM GETTING KILLED. FUCK SLAVERY AND PERPETUAL SERVITUDE!

POST NODE CODE: END CODES AND OPERATIONS TO CAUSE TH FOLLOWING USING THE FOLLOWING WORDS: HAAREM (MAKE THEM HAIRY AND HAVE HEMMUNG OR INHIBITION), FATHOM (MAKE THEM FAT), RINGEN (MAKE THEM WRINKLY AND FIGHT AGAINST EACH OTHER), SHEIKH (TO INDUCE PARKINSONS AND OTHER NEURAL DISORDERS, TITI (OR TO DIE, 2D, PENIS OR CAUSING IMPOTENCE AND GENOCIDE). LEARN TO LOVE ONE ANOTHER WITHOUT CONDITION AND JUDGEMENT!

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

BUSTED! EARTHQUAKE IN THE PHILIPPINES TO SHAKE UP CONCENTRATED CARBON DEPOSIT BUMPS THE SNOW CEILINGS OF GERMANY TO GET SWEPT BY THE WIND

UPDATE! PHILIPPINE EARTHQUAKE 6.7M
A 6.7M earthquake near the city of churigao killed 6 or 9 last night. No Tsunami Alerts Actualized. Meanwhile 7,5 degrees northwest gets slammed with a blizzard that didn’t turn out to be much, no match. note the durection of the heat coming from the gas station efective at a 90 degrees. you can see the direction the heat is going from the tanks underneath including the not aggregated subterranean structure. directional heat is radial but apparently seemingly heavily concentrated twards the 90 degree line. the wind from the west broke with the help of linear arrchitectural staggering.
updates will follow.
do you remember the loveletter from God i got? cant make this shit up but the fires they predicted with accuracy of round nill on regard for life coz ya, it cost innocent lives. so they go to the ends of their coded at lightning speeds straight to ‘herz jesu’. otherwise, hetz jesus. HETZEN in german is HARPING. SEE PICTURES IN THEIR ARCHITECTURE OF A HAR P OR SOMETHING SIMILAR AS TO WATER BEING POURED OUT RIGHT THROUGH THE FIRE OUT OF THE DRAGONS MOUTH. or is the fire going through subparticle-wise water? i included time and grob graphs.

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment

BOOM! PRUSSIA DATES BACK TO 1525 AND IS CONNECTED TO INDUSTRIALIZED SLAVERY AND GENOCIDE

BOOM! PRUSSIA GOES ALL THE WAY BACK TO CIGLO DE ORO GENOCIDES, MAGELLAN TIMES AND THE EAST INDIES CORPORATION

 The dutchy of prussia dates from 1525 to 1701 starting with PRINCE ALBERT. Lmao! You cannot make the shit up.

 THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE IS GERMANY (see photo including switzerland, austria and the northern part of italy, rome and vatican not included – but where is the vatican corporation? In switzerland).

 CHARLES V THE HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR COMMISSIONED MAGELLANS EXPEDITION.

 CHARLES RULED OVER EUROPE THROUGH MANY NAMES FROM KARL TO CARLOS.

 THE BRITISH EAST INDIA AND DUTCH EAST INDIA CORPORATION WERE THE FIRST CORPORATION

 a book by KENNETH R. ANDREWS, details THE GENESIS OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE THROUGH MARITIME ESCAPADES OF TRADE, PLUNDER AND SETTLEMENT going ALL THE WAY BACK to 1480 and not only since the defeat of the spanish armada in the 19th century.

Posted in Uncategorized | Tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , | Leave a comment